Rangliste 2002
Home Nach oben VM KW 2002 VM LW 2002 VM VL 2002 May Pokal 2002 Western Pokal 2002

Damenklasse Jugendklasse Altersklasse Seniorenklasse
Rangliste Wettkampfteilnahme 2002
Name Vorname VM KW VM KW VM VL Western May Pokal LM KW LP KW RWK LM 50 m LM 100m LM 300m LM VL Summe Platz
Schützenklasse
Gebecke Matthias 40 40 80   40 120 80     50 10 80 540 1.
Fleck Stefan 150       60 130 90   10 60     500 2.
Lewey Thomas 60       10 130 50     10 10   270 3.
Arnold Maik         50 50 80     80 10   270 3.
Wirtz Uwe         30 80 90     40 30   270 3.
Mäding Matthias 140       30 60             230 6.
Röhner Jan 20 70   20 10 10 30 10 20 10     200 7.
Töppel Andreas 60 30   50 20               160 8.
Röhlig Gunter     20 20 50             60 150 9.
Saalbach Dietmar 20 60       20 20     20     140 10.
Reuschel Wolfgang   80           50         130 11.
Metzler Gerd     40 20               60 120 12.
Hummel Jens 40 40       10 10     10     110 13.
Hegewald Matthias 30 30                     60 14.
Höfler Andreas     10   50               60 15.
Löffler Jens       30 20               50 16.
Donath Klaus 20     10 10               40 17.
Haubold Jens 40                       40 18.
Paps Lothar         20               20 19.
Leikauf Rolf 10                       10 20.
Haubold Jens 10                       10 21.
Kämpfe Thomas         10               10 22.
Damenklasse
Reich Hannelore 40 120   20   80 80 120 120       580 1.
                 

Seitenanfang

Jugendklasse
Reuschel Thomas   80           80         160 1.
         

Seitenanfang

Altersklasse
Weber Achim         60 110 40     50 10   270 1.
Dr. Gerlich Wolfgang   120   70 30               220 2.
Kirmse Eberhard 10 30   20 10         40 10 20 140 3.
Schulz Guntram     70   50               120 4.
Leikauf Rolf   20   30 20               70 5.
Dietz Klaus 40     10 10               60 6.
Meyer Wilfried 40     10                 50 7.
Zeun Michael         10               10 8.
Köhler Matthias         10               10 8.
                    Seitenanfang
Seniorenklasse
Reich Winfried 40 100   10   60 50 110 120       490 1.
Jirmann Manfred 80 40 90 50     70         120 450 2.
Henker Dietmar 70 60       30 50 40 50       300 3.
Kinder Joachim 80         80             160 4.
Siede Siegfried   70       40     40       150 5.
Läßig Werner   80   10 20               110 6.
Krohm Joachim   30   20 20               70 7.
Petzsch Eberhard 40 20                     60 8.
Kehrer Werner   40   10                 50 9.
Geiler Dietmar         10               10 10.
Scheffler Eberhard         10               10 11.

Zum Seitenanfang