May Pokal 2003
Home Nach oben

 

Schützenverein Karl May 1990 e.V.
Protokoll Karl May Pokal vom 03. Mai 2003
     
Westernschießen
Platz Name Vorname  Ergebnis
     
1. Platz Töppel Andreas 329,29
2. Platz Weber Achim 368,19
3. Platz Kirmse Eberhard 381,77
4. Platz Lässig Werner 427,12
5. Platz Mäding Matthias 462,27
6. Platz Leikauf  Rolf 573,49
     
Revolver
1. Platz Wirtz Uwe 117
2. Platz Arnold Maik 110
3. Platz Bathmann Walter 105
4. Platz Rüdrich Peter 104
5. Platz Piehler Lothar 100
6. Platz Brumme Reiner 97
7. Platz Lewey Thomas 95
8. Platz Mäding Matthias 94
9. Platz Metzler Gerd 85
10. Platz Treu Mirko 77
11. Platz Lässig Simone 71
12. Platz Geiler Dietmar 70
12. Platz Friedrich Jens 70
14. Platz Röhner Jahn 69
14. Platz Güldner Peter 69
14. Platz Olofsson Hans 69
17. Platz Förster Dieter 68
18. Platz Oeser Wolfgang 67
18. Platz Lässig Werner 67
20. Platz Haubold Dietmar 65
21. Platz Haubold Jens 64
21. Platz Sörgel Manuel 64
23. Platz Leikauf Rolf 47
24. Platz Krohm Joachim 46
     
Lever Action
1. Platz Töppel Andreas 100
2. Platz Piehler Lothar 94
3. Platz Sörgel Manuel 89
4. Platz Weber Achim 86
5. Platz Köhler Matthias 85
6. Platz Krohm Joachim 74
7. Platz Mäding Matthias 73
8. Platz Oeser Wolfgang 46
     
Perkussionsgewehr
1. Platz Röhlig Gunter 85
2. Platz Ninnhold Edgar 81
3. Platz Schulz Guntram 73
4. Platz Metzler Gerd 73
     
Freie Klasse
1. Platz Springsguth Mike 101
2. Platz Lewey Thomas 99
3. Platz Haubold Jens 66
4. Platz Siede Siegfried 48
4. Platz Springsguth Jürgen 48
     
Rahmenprogramm
Armbrust
1. Platz Sörgel Manuel 26
2. Platz Meyer Wilfried 25
3. Platz Röhlig Gunter 24
3. Platz Förster Dieter 24
3. Platz Treu Mirko 24
6. Platz Neuber Günter 23
6. Platz Pullwitt Klaus-Dieter 23
8. Platz Olofsson Hans 22
8. Platz Schubert Mike 22
8. Platz Metzler Gerd 22
11. Platz Güldner Peter 21
12. Platz Schröter Joachim 20
12. Platz Siede Siegfried 18
14. Platz Ninnold Edgar 9
       
LG Schießen
1. Platz Rüdrich Peter 39
2. Platz Treu Mirko 38
3. Platz Röhlig Gunter 37
4. Platz Schubert Mike 36
5. Platz Sörgel Manuel 36
6. Platz Schulz Guntram 34
7. Platz Kirsch Achim 33
8. Platz Güldner Peter 31
9. Platz Förster Dieter 29
10. Platz Ninnold Edgar 28
11. Platz Metzler Gerd 26
12. Platz Horn   23
12. Platz Metzler F. 19
14. Platz Olofsson Hans 17

Zum Seitenanfang