VM 100 300 m 2003
Home Nach oben VM 50 m 2003

Schützenverein Karl May 1990 e.V.
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2003
Wertung 300 m Präzisionsschießen
Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Gesamt Platz
Schützenklasse  
Präzisionssportgewehr  
Schubert Mike 1 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 10         62 1.
Sportgewehr SL ZF  
Springsguth Mike 2 2 3 4 5 5 5 6 6 8 9 10       65 1.
Dienstsportgewehr ZF  
May Andre 2 3 5 5 5 6 6 8 9 9 10 10 10 10   98 1.
Matchsportgewehr  
Müller Tilo 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 128 1.
Präzisionssportgewehr  
Oppel Stephan 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 3             18 1.
Altersklasse  
Präzisionssportgewehr   
Rennert Peter 5 5 5 6 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 116 1.
Schubert Frank 1 3 3 3 4 5 5 6 7 9 10 10       66 2.
Seniorenklasse  
Präzisionssportgewehr   
Jirmann Manfred 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 106 1.
                                   
Wertung  100 m Präzisionsschießen
Jugendklasse  
Sportgewehr SL ZF  
Seifert Klaus 1 2 3 3 4 7 8 8               36 1.
Schützenklasse
Haubold Jens  5 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 117 1.
Friedrich Jens  4 4 8                         16 2.
Präzisionssportgewehr  
Schubert Frank 2 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8   72 1.
Schubert Mike 3 6 7 7 8 9 9                 49 2.
Großer Volker 1 2 2 3 3 5 6 7 8 10           47 3.
Friedrich Jens 2 2 4 6 6 7                   27 4.
Sportgewehr SL ZF  
Saalbach Dietmar 1 1 3 3 5 6 7 7 7             40 1.
Springsguth Mike 1 1 1 3 3 4 5 5 6 6           35 2.
Dienstsportgewehr offene Kimme  
Hößler Uwe 1 4 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 106 1.
Rys Mario 2 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 10   87 2.
Freies Sportgewehr   
Töppel Andreas 4 4 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 113 1.
Matchsportgewehr  
Müller Tilo 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 140 1.
                                   
Altersklasse  
Lever Action  
Gebecke Matthias 6 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 136 1.
Donath Klaus 1 2 3 5 7 10                   28 2.
Kirmse Eberhard 3 5 5                         13 3.
Dienstsportgewehr offene Kimme  
Schulz Guntram 4 5 6 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 120 1.
Seniorenklasse  
Präzisionssportgewehr  
Jirmann Manfred 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 122 1.
Haubold Dietmar 1 3 3 5 4 5 6 6 7 8 10         58 2.
Sportgewehr Selbstlader  
Krohm Joachim 2 3 4 4 4 5 7 7 7 7 7 8 9 10   84 1.
Petzsch Eberhard 1 2 2 3 3 4 5 6 7 7 8         48 2.
Dienstsportgewehr offene Kimme  
Springsguth Jürgen 1 2 2 2 3 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 10     60 1.
ZF Gewehr 100  
Werner Manfred 5 6 6 6 7 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 7 121 1.

Zum Seitenanfang