Protokoll VM VL
Home Nach oben

Schützenverein Karl May 1990 e.V.
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Perkussion
Niederlungwitz, den 03. April 2004
Perkussionspistole
Name Vorname Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Gesamt Platz
Schützenklasse
Schneider Sven EM SGSSV 5 6 6 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 124 2.
Höffler Andreas SV Karl May e.V. 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 122 1.
Haubold Jens SV Karl May e.V. 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 9 9 1         64 3.
Friedrich Jens SV Karl May e.V. 1 1 1 6 7 10                   26 4.
                                     
Altersklasse
Barthmann Walter SG Grüna 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 134 1.
                                     
Seniorenklasse
Jirmann Manfred SV Karl May e.V. 6 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 132 1.
Pullwitt Klaus-Dieter SV Karl May e.V. 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 10 10 79 2.
Haubold Dietmar SV Karl May e.V. 2 5 5 5 7                     24 3.
                                     
Freie Perkussionspistole
                                     
Schützenklasse
Höffler Andreas SV Karl May e.V. 1 3 4 4 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 5 100 1.
                                     
Seniorenklasse
Jirmann Manfred SV Karl May e.V. 2 2 3 4 6 6 7 7 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 101 1.
                                     
Perkussionsrevolver
                                     
Schützenklasse
Metzler Gerd SV Karl May e.V. 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 115 1.
Schneider Sven EM SGSSV 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 108 2.
Tober Matthias SG Grüna 2 3 3 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 9 10     77 3.
                                     
Altersklasse
Gebecke Matthias SV Karl May e.V. 7 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 140 1.
                                     
Perkussiongewehr
                                     
Schützenklasse
Höffler Andreas SV Karl May e.V. 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 112 1.
Metzler Gerd SV Karl May e.V. 2 5 5 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 109 2.
Schneider Sven EM SGSSV 2 2 5 6 6 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 105 3.
Löffler Jens SV Karl May e.V. 2 3 5 5 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9   92 4.
Krapp Dietmar SG Mittelbach e.V. 3 3 4 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10     90 5.
Haubold Jens SV Karl May e.V. 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 9       50 6.
                                     
Altersklasse
Barthmann Walter SG Grüna 3 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 114 1.
Gebecke Matthias SV Karl May e.V. 4 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 111 2.
Kirmse Eberhard SV Karl May e.V. 2 4 4 4 4 5 7 8 9 9           56 3.
Krause Wolfgang SG Grüna 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5 6 6 7 7       46 4.
                                     
Seniorenklasse
Jirmann Manfred SV Karl May e.V. 4 5 6 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 10 109 1.
Olofsson Hans SG Grüna 1 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 7 8 10 10       58 2.

 

Zum Seitenanfang