Rangliste 2004
Home Nach oben Protokoll VM VL Karl May Pokal Westernpokal VM KW und LW

Schützenverein Karl May 1990 e.V.
Ranglistenwertung 2004
Name Vorname VL 100 300 50 25 MD Fall West LP RWk VM Punkte Platz
Seniorenklasse
Manfred Jirmann 120 90 40 80 100         40 200 670 1.
Jürgen Springsguth   100 40 40 40       40   230 490 2.
Winfried Reich       60 60       110   170 400 3.
Joachim Kinder         210           170 380 4.
Dietmar  Henker       70 20       50 70 140 350 5.
Siegfried Siede   20 30 60 70           130 310 6.
Joachim Krohm                     110 110 7.
Werner Läßig               20     60 80 8.
Dietmar  Haubold 20                   50 70 9.
Eberhard Petzsch                     60 60 10.
Klaus-Dieter Pullwitt 30                     30 11.
Klaus  Dietz                     30 30 12.
Altersklasse
Matthias Gebecke 70 90   80 70       80   120 510 1.
Stefan Fleck   60     140 120     140   30 490 2.
Wolfgang Dr. Gerlich                     370 370 3.
Achim Weber   60 30   30     50 50   30 250 4.
Dietmar Saalbach   10 30   10       60   100 210 5.
Matthias Mäding           40         150 190 6.
Eberhard  Kirmse 20     60       20       100 7.
Michael Zeun                     70 70 8.
Guntram Schulz                     70 70 9.
Peter Rennert   30 30                 60 10.
Rolf Leikauf       30             30 60 11.
Matthias Köhler                     50 50 12.
Wolfgang Ernst                     40 40 13.
Frank Schubert                     30 30 14.
Klaus Donath                     30 30 15.
Achim Kirsch                     20 20 16.
Andreas Töppel               10       10 17.
Ralf Ziegner                     10 10 18.
Schützeklasse
Mike Springsguth   130 20 10 60       60   600 880 1.
Thomas Lewey   10 10   40 50 80   40     230 2.
Jan Röhner   10   20 10       20   130 190 3.
Uwe Wirtz                 170     170 4.
Jens  Haubold 30                   140 170 4.
Jens  Hummel         20       50   80 150 6.
Maik Arnold                 140     140 7.
Andraes Höffler 120                     120 8.
Wolfgang Reuschel                     110 110 9.
Uwe Hößler   10       40         30 80 10.
Gerd Metzler 70                     70 11.
Mike Schubert                     60 60 12.
Jens  Friedrich 10                   40 50 13.
Peter Güldner                     30 30 14.
Hans-Peter Berghof                     30 30 15.
Jens  Löffler 10                     10 16.
Damenklasse
Hannelore Reich       120 60       70   200 450 1.
Jugenklasse
Thomas Reuschel                     80 80 1.