Protokoll VM KW 25 m
Home Nach oben VM LW 100 / 300 m VM 2005 VM KW Fallscheibe

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2005
25 m Kurzwaffen Schießen
                                                   
Name Vorname Wertung  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Gesamt 10er Prozent Platz
Altersklasse  
Gebecke Matthias 1101 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 173 5 86,50% 1.
Lewey Thomas 1101 3 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 161 2 80,50% 2.
Meyer Wilfried 1101 2 4 5 5 6 9 9 10 2 3 4 3 5 5 7 7 8 10     104 2 52,00% 3.
Schützenklasse  
Springsguth Mike 1101 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 9 6 6 6 8 9 10 10 10 10 10   140 5 70,00% 1.
Hummel Jens 1101 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 9 4 6 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 139 3 69,50% 2.
Schneider Sven 1101 2 3 4 6 6 7 8 9 9 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 9 130 0 65,00% 3.
Vogel Rene 1101 3 4 6 7 7 7 9 10 10 3 3 4 7 7 7 7 8 9     118 2 59,00% 4.
Haubold Jens 1101 2 6 6 9 9 10 10 2 3 3 4 5 6 7 9 2         93 2 46,50% 5.
Seniorenklasse  
Dietz Klaus 1101 3 4 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 9 2 5 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 126 0 63,00% 1.
Henker Dietmar 1101 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 3   5 6             87 0 43,50% 2.
Krohm Joachim 1101 1 2 2 3 4 4 2 2 7 8                     35 0 17,50% 3.
Superseniorenklasse  
Neuber Günter 1101 3 4 1 4 6 7 9 10 3 4 4 4 7 7 8 8 8 9 9   115 1 57,50% 1.
Oeser Wolfgang 1101 1 1 14 4 2 3 5 6 6 7 8                   57 0 28,50% 2.
Ludwig Dieter 1101 2 2 4 8 8 9 9                           42 0 21,00% 3.
Altersklasse  
Saalbach Dietmar 1102 3 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 10 2 2 2 4 7 10           91 2 45,50% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Schneider Sven 1102 3 4 4 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 143 2 71,50% 1.
Hummel Jens 1102 2 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 2 6 6 9 9 9 9 10 10 6 139 2 69,50% 2.
Springsguth Mike 1102 3 5 6 6 6 6 7 7 9 9 4 5 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 129 0 64,50% 3.
Güldner Peter 1102 1 4 5 6 6 6 7 2 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 7     91 0 45,50% 4.
Seniorenklasse  
Jirmann Manfred 1102 4 5 7 7 8 10 10 10 10 10 2 4 4 6 6 6 7 8     124 5 62,00% 1.
Superseniorenklasse  
Reich Winfried 1102 1 1 6 7 7 8 7 9 9   2 4 5 6 6 7 7 8 9   109 0 54,50% 1.
Altersklasse  
Gebecke Matthias 1106 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 6 7 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 176 6 88,00% 1.
Damenklasse  
Reich Hannelore 1106 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 7 9 2 6 6 6 6 7 7 9 9   129 0 64,50% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Haubold Jens 1106 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 9 10 3 4 4 8 9 7 7 8 8 9 136 1 68,00% 1.
Berghof Hans-Peter 1106 2 3 3 3 6 6 7 8 9 3 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 126 0 63,00% 2.
Springsguth Mike 1106 4 5 5 6 7 7 9 9 9 9 2 3 5 5 7 9 9       110 0 55,00% 3.
Güldner Peter 1106 1 3 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 1 2 2 2 3 6 8 9 9 101 0 50,50% 4.
Seniorenklasse  
Kinder Joachim 1106 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 4 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 161 4 80,50% 1.
Leikauf Rolf 1106 4 4 6 6 8 8 8 9 9 10 1 3 5 6 6 7 8 9     117 1 58,50% 2.
Superseniorenklasse  
Reich Winfried 1106 1 1 6 7 7 8 9 9 9   4 4 6 6 6 7 8 9 9   116 0 58,00% 1.
Siede Siegfried 1106 2 2 3 4 5 5 9 9 4 4 5 5 9 9 9           84 0 42,00% 2.
Oeser Wolfgang 1106 2 4 4 4 5 5 7                           31 0 15,50% 3.
Damenklasse  
Reich Hannelore 1108 1 1 2 5 5 6 6 7 7 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 7 8 8 118 0 59,00% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Schneider Sven 1108 3 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9     151 5 75,50% 1.
Berghof Hans-Peter 1108 5 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 2 2 6 6 8 8 8 8 9 9 146 1 73,00% 2.
Springsguth Mike 1108 4 4 5 6 6 8 8 8   6 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 10     127 3 63,50% 3.
Friedrich Jens 1108 1 4 7 7 8 9 10 10 3 4 5 8 9 10 10           105 4 52,50% 4.
Haubold Jens 1108 3 3 4 5 5 7 7 7 7 8 3 4 4 7 7 9 10       100 1 50,00% 5.
Seniorenklasse  
Jirmann Manfred 1108 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 4 4 7 8 8 8 7 8 9 10 158 2 79,00% 1.
Kinder Joachim 1108 2 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 7 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 9 157 2 78,50% 2.
Krohm Joachim 1108 1 4 5 6 5 7 8 9 10 4 5 6 7 9             86 1 43,00% 3.
Altersklasse  
Saalbach Dietmar 1109 2 3 4 6 4 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9             83 0 41,50% 1.
Seniorenklasse  
Jirmann Manfred 1109 4 5 5 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 10 155 4 77,50% 1.
Springsguth Jürgen 1109 1 4 6 6 7 9 9 1 1 4 3 6 7 8 8 9         89 0 44,50% 2.
Altersklasse  
Gebecke Matthias 1110 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 169 1 84,50% 1.
Lewey Thomas 1110 6 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 163 3 81,50% 2.
Meyer Wilfried 1110 3 6 7 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 2 4 6 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 152 5 76,00% 3.
Saalbach Dietmar 1110 1 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 10 10 5 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 8 146 2 73,00% 4.
                                                   
Damenklasse  
Reich Hannelore 1110 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 160 0 80,00% 1.
Kirmse Kerstin 1110 1 2 4 5 6 6 9 1 4 6 7 7 8 8 8 9         91 0 45,50% 2.
Schützenklasse  
Hummel Jens 1110 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 6 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 174 6 87,00% 1.
Arnold Danny 1110 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 167 3 83,50% 2.
Dr. Börner Steffen 1110 2 3 4 8 7 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 149 2 74,50% 3.
Seniorenklasse  
Jirmann Manfred 1110 5 6 5 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 6 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 163 4 81,50% 1.
Kinder Joachim 1110 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10   7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10   156 3 78,00% 2.
Springsguth Jürgen 1110 3 4 6 6 6 8 8 8 9 9 5 7 7 7 7 7 9 9 10 7 142 1 71,00% 3.
Krohm Joachim 1110 2 4 4 5 6 6 7 7 9 3 4 5 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 120 0 60,00% 4.
Henker Dietmar 1110 3 3 4 4 5 7 7 7 9 2 2 3 4 5 5 5 8 9 9   101 0 50,50% 5.
Hartig Siegfried 1110 1 3 3 6 7 7 10 3 4 6 6 6 7 7 8 8         92 1 46,00% 6.
                                                   
Superseniorenklasse  
Reich Winfried 1110 1 1 1 2 4 4 5 5 6 7 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 114 2 57,00% 1.
Siede Siegfried 1110 4 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 7 8 10 114 2 57,00% 2.
Damenklasse  
Reich Hannelore 1111 3 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 5 2 2 5 6 6 7 9 9 9 10 135 1 67,50% 1.
                                                   
Springsguth Mike 1111 4 4 5 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 2 3 3 4 6 7 8 8 8   121 1 60,50% 1.
Superseniorenklasse  
Reich Winfried 1111 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 10 10 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 142 2 71,00% 1.
Altersklasse  
Saalbach Dietmar 1114 2 2 3 6 7 8 10 3 4 5 6 8 8 9 10 10         101 3 50,50% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Röhner Jan 1114 1 3 4 5 5 7 8 8 10 2 3 7 8               71 1 35,50% 1.
Springsguth Mike 1114 1 2 3 4 5 2 3 4 5 6 7 7 9 10             68 1 34,00% 2.
Seniorenklasse  
Springsguth Jürgen 1114 1 1 2 2 4 1 2 2 3 5 6 7                 36 0 18,00% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Springsguth Mike 1109 1 1 3 4 5 8 9 2 2 4 4 6 6 6 7           68 0 34,00% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Springsguth Mike 1115 6 6 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 10 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 161 1 80,50% 1.
Schützenklasse  
Springsguth Mike 1103 1 4 6 6 6 7 8 8 9 5 9                   69 0 34,50% 1.